ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14232044
nr 1423 2044
Per Landström
(1910-1999), Sverige
Per Landström. Signed, dated 1981, 'Fiskartorpet', 29x42, outer dimensions including frame: 37x50, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1981, "Fiskartorpet", 29x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x50, akvarell
Per Landström, Swedish painter born 1910.
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:17:54
4/10 19:12:16